Academic staff

Professors


Associate Professors


Senior Lecturers


Lecturers

Scholarly Teaching Fellow

Assistant Lecturer

Post Doctoral Fellow

Adjunct appointments

  • David Appleton (Duration: 6 February 2017 - 1 February 2020)
  • Mahaletchumy Arujanan (Duration: 8 October 2018 - 7 October 2020)
  • Juan Joon Ching (Duration: 26 March 2018 - 25 March 2020)
  • Lee Sui Mae (Duration: 29 October 2019 - 28 December 2022)
  • Ryan Wasserman (Duration: 19 March 2018 - 31 March 2020)
  • David James Young (Duration: 14 October 2019 - 30 September 2021)
  • Catherine Yule (Duration: 1 January 2018 - 31 December 2020)